IV Liga (Grupa 3) - mężczyźni

M-ce Nazwa klubu Ilość meczy Pkt. Małe pkt.
1   KU AZS UJD Częstochowa 6 12 48:12
2   GLKS LOT Konopiska 6 8 38:22
3   LKS ZGODA Byczyna Jaworzno 6 8 33:27
4   MKS Siemianowiczanka
6 5 25:35
5   MKS Skarbek IV Tarnowskie Góry 6 4 26:34
6   UKS IKAR II Mierzęcice 6 3 24:36
6   UKS HURAGAN Sosnowiec II 6 2 16:44

II Liga (Grupa I) - mężczyźni

M-ce Nazwa klubu Ilość meczy Pkt. Małe pkt.
1   KTS II Gliwice 11 22 92:18
2   MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice 11 19 84:26
3   LZS BLYSS Kujakowice 11 19 83:27
4   LITS MEBLE ANDERS Żywiec 11 14 62:48
5   MUKS JEDYNKA Pszów 11 14 61:49
6   KS VIRET CMC Zawiercie 11 12 48:62
7   KS NAPRZÓD Borucin
11 10 61:49
8   MKS PŁOTBUD Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry 11 9 50:60
9   LZS CHESPA Żywocice 11 5 35:75
10   ULKTS Pszczyna 11 3 29:81
11   MOSIR Łaziska Górne 11 3 17:83
12   UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze 11 2 35:75


II Liga (Grupa II) - mężczyźni

M-ce Nazwa klubu Ilość meczy Pkt. Małe pkt.
1   KS Mysław
11 22 85:25
2   KS Spin Częstochowa 11 20 87:23
3   LKS GWIAZDA SEGER Skrzyszów 11 17 68:42
4   KTS WOLF III Gliwice 11 13 60:50
5   LUKS Węgierska Górka 11 12 55:55
6   AKS VICTORY-TRANS Mikołów 11 12 55:55
7   LZS ODRA Kąty Opolskie 11 10 56:54
8   MKS PŁOTBUD Skarbek II Tarnowskie Góry 11 8 47:63
9   UKS FENIKS Pyskowice 11 7 38:72
10   MKS PŁOTBUD Skarbek III Tarnowskie Góry 11 6 40:70
11   UKS HURAGAN Sosnowiec 11 3 37:73
12   LZS ISME Zakrzów 11 2 32:78

Ekstraklasa - kobiety

M-ce Nazwa klubu Ilość meczy Pkt. Małe pkt.
1   KTS ENEA SIARKOPOL Tarnobrzeg 16 45 48:10
2   KU AZS UE Wrocław 17 38 42:18
3   BEBETTO AZS UJD Częstochowa 17 32 38:29
4   SKTS Sochaczew 16 31 37:23
5   AZS PWSIP Łomża 17 29 32:30
6   KS GOTYK Toruń 16 19 29:38
7   KS BOGORIA Grodzisk Mazowiecki 17 18 26:40
8   MUKS START Nadarzyn 16 17 25:36
9   UCZELNIA PAŃSTWOWA Zamość 17 14 24:43
10   MKS LUCRUM SKARBEK Tarnowskie Góry 17 6 14:48

II Liga - kobiety

3 MKS Czechowice Dziedzice
81053:27

M-ce Nazwa klubu Ilość meczy Pkt. Małe pkt.
1   KTS II Gliwice 8 15 58:22
2   MKS PŁOTBUD Skarbek II Tarnowskie Góry 8 13 59:21
4   LZS VICTORIA Chróścice 8 10 43:37
5   UKTS SOKÓŁ Orzesze 8 9 42:38
6   JKTS III Jastrzębie Zdrój 8 7 43:37
7   KU AZS UJD II Częstochowa 8 6 37:43
8   UKS ENERGIA Siewierz 8 2 25:55
9   ULKS RUCH Pniów 8 0 0:80