Ekstraklasa - kobiety

II Runda

07.01.2022   MKS LUCRUM Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry   KTS ENEA SIARKOPOL Tarnobrzeg   2:3  
    SZYMCZYK Natalia : STEFAŃSKA Kinga 3:2 (7:11, 15:13, 7:11, 11:9, 11:8)
    FRANASZCZUK Klaudia : PAVLOVICH Viktoria 1:3 (14:12, 4:11, 2:11, 5:11)
    TOMECKA Julia : ZAKRZEWSKA Agata 3:2 (8:11, 12:10, 12:14, 11:7, 11:9)
    SZYMCZYK Natalia : PAVLOVICH Viktoria 0:3 (10:12, 3:11, 3:11)
    FRANASZCZUK Klaudia : STEFAŃSKA Kinga 2:3 (12:10, 7:11, 11:6, 7:11, 9:11)
09.01.2022   KS BOGORIA Grodzisk Mazowiecki   MKS LUCRUM Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry   3:0  
    FALARZ Aleksandra : TOMECKA Julia 3:0 (11:8, 11:7, 11:9)
    KISEL Darya : SZYMCZYK Natalia 3:0 (11:9, 11:7, 12:10)
    LIS Martyna : FRANASZCZUK Klaudia 3:2 (11:7, 11:4, 9:11, 9:11, 11:6)
16.01.2022   MKS LUCRUM Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry   AZS PWSIP Metal-Technik Łomża   0:3  
    SIKORSKA Magdalena : TOMECKA Julia 3:0 (12:10, 11:8, 11:5)
    Zhao Xia : SZYMCZYK Natalia 3:0 (11:6, 11:5, 11:7)
    SMĘTEK Marta : FRANASZCZUK Klaudia 3:0 (11:7, 11:6, 11:7)
22.01.2022   MKS LUCRUM Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry   KU AZS UE Wrocław   0:3  
    TOMECKA Julia : WĘGRZYN Katarzyna 0:3 (6:11, 4:11, 5:11)
    SZYMCZYK Natalia : BAJOR NATALIA 1:3 (11:7, 5:11, 4:11, 3:11)
    FALARZ Kinga : WĘGRZYN Anna 0:3 (2:11, 3:11, 4:11)
04.02.2022   MKS LUCRUM Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry   SKTS Sochaczew   0:3  
    SZYMCZYK Natalia : ŁUCZAKOWSKA Daria 2:3 (12:10, 9:11, 6:11, 11:9, 8:11)
    TOMECKA Julia : CIOBANU Irina 0:3 (1:11, 5:11, 4:11)
    FRANASZCZUK Klaudia : WIELGOS Zuzanna 0:3 (3:11, 4:11, 1:11)
06.02.2022   KS GOTYK Toruń   MKS LUCRUM Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry   3:1  
    WRÓBEL Wiktoria : TOMECKA Julia 3:0 (11:9, 11:8, 11:3)
    BŁAŻEJEWICZ Zuzanna : SZYMCZYK Natalia 3:2 (7:11, 9:11, 11:7, 11:9, 11:8)
    MARUSZAK Emilia : FRANASZCZUK Klaudia 1:3 (6:11, 9:11, 11:9, 4:11)
    WRÓBEL Wiktoria : SZYMCZYK Natalia 3:1 (11:3, 11:2, 7:11, 11:5)
11.03.2022   MKS LUCRUM Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry   BEBETTO AZS UJD Częstochowa   1:3  
    SZYMCZYK Natalia : ZAŁOMSKA Roksana 1:3 (4:11, 11:7, 1:11, 10:12)
    FRANASZCZUK Klaudia : BILENKO Tetyana 0:3 (5:11, 9:11, 8:11)
    TOMECKA Julia : DYMYTRENKO Anastasiya 3:0 (11:7, 11:8, 12:10)
    SZYMCZYK Natalia : BILENKO Tetyana 0:3 (3:11, 1:11, 2:11)
13.03.2022   UCZELNIA PAŃSTWOWA Zamość   MKS LUCRUM Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry   1:3  
    BRZYSKA Anna : TOMECKA Julia 3:2 (11:1, 8:11, 10:12, 11:5, 11:9)
    LALAK Karolina : FRANASZCZUK Klaudia 0:3 (9:11, 13:15, 5:11)
    PUZIO Wiktoria : SZYMCZYK Natalia 0:3 (6:11, 2:11, 8:11)
    BRZYSKA Anna : FRANASZCZUK Klaudia 0:3 (8:11, 6:11, 10:12)
19.03.2022   MKS LUCRUM Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry   MUKS START Nadarzyn   0:0  

I Runda

03.09.2021   KTS ENEA SIARKOPOL Tarnobrzeg   MKS LUCRUM Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry   0:3  
    SAMARA Elizabeta : SZYMCZYK Natalia 3:0 (11:9, 11:1, 11:7)
    ZAKRZEWSKA Agata : TOMECKA Julia 3:0 (3:11, 11:6, 8:11, 11:6, 11:4)
    MICHALAK ALEKSANDRA : FRANASZCZUK Klaudia 3:1 (8:11, 8:11, 4:11)
05.09.2021   MKS LUCRUM Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry   KS BOGORIA Grodzisk Mazowiecki   1:3  
    FRANASZCZUK Klaudia : KISEL Darya 1:3 (7:11, 8:11, 11:5, 4:11)
    TOMECKA Julia : GRZYBOWSKA-FRANC Katarzyna 3:2 (3:11, 11:6, 8:11, 11:6, 11:4)
    SZYMCZYK Natalia : FALARZ Aleksandra 0:3 (8:11, 8:11, 4:11)
    FRANASZCZUK Klaudia : KISEL Darya 1:3 (5:11, 8:11, 11:8, 5:11)
10.09.2021   KU AZS UE Wrocław   MKS LUCRUM Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry   3:0  
    BAJOR Natalia : FRANASZCZUK Klaudia 3:0 (11:5, 11:6, 11:3)
    WĘGRZYN Katarzyna : TOMECKA Julia 3:1 (12:10, 8:11, 11:4, 11:5)
    WĘGRZYN Anna : FRANASZCZUK Klaudia 3:0 (11:1, 12:10, 11:1)
13.09.2021   MKS LUCRUM Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry   AZS PWSIP Metal-Technik Łomża   1:3  
    SZYMCZYK Natalia : SIKORSKA Magdalena 3:0 (12:10, 11:7, 11:8)
    FRANASZCZUK Klaudia : ZHAO Xia 2:3 (7:11, 11:9, 14:12, 12:14, 5:11)
    TOMECKA Julia : SMĘTEK Marta 2:3 (8:11, 12:14, 12:10, 11:7, 6:11)
    SZYMCZYK Natalia : ZHAO Xia 3:2 (11:9, 7:11, 11:3, 8:11, 6:11)
09.10.2021   SKTS Sochaczew   MKS LUCRUM Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry   3:0  
    CIOBANU Irina : FRANASZCZUK Klaudia 3:0 (11:6, 11:4, 11:5)
    ŁUCZAKOWSKA Daria : TOMECKA Julia 3:0 (12:10, 11:8, 11:8)
    WIELGOS Zuzanna : SZYMCZYK Natalia 3:1 (12:10, 7:11, 11:8, 11:9)
16.10.2021   MKS LUCRUM Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry   KS GOTYK Toruń   3:2  
    SZYMCZYK Natalia : BŁAŻEJEWICZ Zuzanna 3:2 (8:11, 7:11, 11:7, 11:6, 11:7)
    TOMECKA Julia : WRÓBEL Wiktoria 1:3 (6:11, 11:7, 10:12, 8:11)
    FRANASZCZUK Klaudia : JĘDRZEJEWSKA Anna 3:1 (11:7, 11:9, 9:11, 11:4)
    SZYMCZYK Natalia : WRÓBEL Wiktoria 0:3 (5:11, 6:11, 8:11)
    TOMECKA Julia : BŁAŻEJEWICZ Zuzanna 3:0 (13:11, 12:10, 11:7)
30.10.2021   BEBETTO AZS UJD Częstochowa   MKS LUCRUM Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry   3:1  
    BILENKO Tetyana : FRANASZCZUK Klaudia 3:0 (11:9, 11:3, 11:3)
    DYMYTRENKO Anastasiya : TOMECKA Julia 3:0 (11:8, 9:11, 11:8, 11:4)
    NARKIEWICZ Joanna : SZYMCZYK Natalia 0:3 (4:11, 4:11, 3:11)
    BILENKO Tetyana : TOMECKA Julia 3:0 (11:3, 11:1, 11:4)
10.12.2021   MKS LUCRUM Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry   UCZELNIA PAŃSTWOWA Zamość   1:3  
    TOMECKA Julia : RUI FANG Dong 0:3 (8:11, 20:22, 9:11)
    FRANASZCZUK Klaudia : BRZYSKA Anna 3:2 (5:11, 13:11, 7:11, 11:6, 11:9)
    SZYMCZYK Natalia : LALAK Karolina 2:3 (6:11, 8:11, 11:9, 11:7, 11:13)
    TOMECKA Julia : BRZYSKA Anna 0:3 (5:11, 7:11, 4:11)
12.12.2021   MUKS START Nadarzyn   MKS LUCRUM Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry   3:0  
    WOŁOWIEC Dominika : TOMECKA Julia 3:0 (11:6, 11:7, 11:3)
    KRZYSIEK Paulina : SZYMCZYK Natalia 3:2 (11:9, 8:11, 6:11, 11:7, 11:9)
    ŚLIFIRCZYK Katarzyna : FRANASZCZUK Klaudia 3:2 (6:11, 11:3, 11:9, 6:11, 11:5)