II Liga - kobiety - II Runda

05.03.2021   MKS PŁOTBUD SKARBEK II T. G.   UKTS Sokół Orzesze   9:1  
    E. Razakowska, A. Wiącek - 2,5 pkt.; K. Rakowska, M. Kluszewska - 2,0 pkt.
Przełożony   MKS PŁOTBUD SKARBEK III T. G.   UKS Huragan Sosnowiec   0:0  
12.03.2021   MKS PŁOTBUD SKARBEK II T. G.   UKS Energia Siewierz   10:0  
    K. Rakowska, M. Kluszewska, N. Młynek, A. Wiącek - 2,5 pkt.
12.03.2021   UKTS Sokół II Orzesze   MKS PŁOTBUD SKARBEK III T. G.   0:0  
19.03.2021   MKS PŁOTBUD SKARBEK III T. G.   MKS PŁOTBUD SKARBEK II T. G.   0:0  
26.03.2021   ULKS Ruch Pniów   MKS PŁOTBUD SKARBEK II T. G.   0:0  
26.03.2021   MKS PŁOTBUD SKARBEK III T. G.   JKTS II Jastrzębie Zdrój   0:0  
09.04.2021   LZS Victoria Chrościce   MKS PŁOTBUD SKARBEK II T. G.   0:0  
09.04.2021   MKS PŁOTBUD SKARBEK III T. G.   UKTS Sokół Orzesze   0:0  
16.04.2021   MKS PŁOTBUD SKARBEK II T. G.   UKS Huragan Sosnowiec   0:0  
16.04.2021   UKS Energia Siewierz   MKS PŁOTBUD SKARBEK III T. G.   0:0  
23.04.2021   UKTS Sokół II Orzesze   MKS PŁOTBUD SKARBEK II T. G.   0:0  
23.04.2021   KU AZS UJD II Częstochowa   MKS PŁOTBUD SKARBEK III T. G.   0:0  
30.04.2021   MKS PŁOTBUD SKARBEK II T. G.   KU AZS UJD II Częstochowa   0:0  
30.04.2021   ULKS Ruch Pniów   MKS PŁOTBUD SKARBEK III T. G.   0:0  
07.05.2021   JKTS II Jastrzębie Zdrój   MKS PŁOTBUD SKARBEK II T. G.   0:0  
07.05.2021   MKS PŁOTBUD SKARBEK III T. G.   LZS Victoria Chrościce   0:0  

II Liga - kobiety - I Runda

30.10.2020   MKS PŁOTBUD SKARBEK II T. G.   MKS PŁOTBUD SKARBEK III T. G.   9:1  
    K. Falarz, E. Razakowska, K. Rakowska - 2,5 pkt.; D. Bylica - 1,5 pkt.
    A. Gołębiowska - 1,0 pkt.
16.10.2020   UKS Energia Siewierz   MKS PŁOTBUD SKARBEK II T. G.   1:9  
    K. Falarz, M. Kluszewska, K. Rakowska - 2,5 pkt.; E. Razakowska - 1,5 pkt.
16.10.2020   UKS Huragan Sosnowiec   MKS PŁOTBUD SKARBEK III T. G.   6:4  
    M. Rakowska, A. Gołębiowska - 2,0 pkt.
21.10.2020   MKS PŁOTBUD SKARBEK II T. G.   UKTS Sokół II Orzesze   7:3  
    K. Falarz - 2,5 pkt.; M. Kluszewska, A. Wiącek, D. Bylica - 1.5 pkt.
21.10.2020   MKS PŁOTBUD SKARBEK III T. G.   UKS Energia Siewierz   4:6  
    A. Gołębiowska - 2,5 pkt.; M. Gulba - 1,5 pkt.
30.10.2020   KU AZS UJD II Częstochowa   MKS PŁOTBUD SKARBEK II T. G.   0:10  
    E. Razakowska, K. Rakowska, M. Kluszewska, A. Wiącek - 2,5 pkt.
30.10.2020   LZS Victoria Chrościce   MKS PŁOTBUD SKARBEK III T. G.   4:6  
    M. Rakowska, K. Mazur - 2,5 pkt.; A. Gołębiowska - 1,0 pkt.
04.11.2020   MKS PŁOTBUD SKARBEK II T. G.   ULKS Ruch Pniów   9:1  
    K. Rakowska, M. Kluszewska - 2,5 pkt., E. Razakowska, A. Wiącek - 2,0 pkt.
04.11.2020   MKS PŁOTBUD SKARBEK III T. G.   UKTS Sokół II Orzesze   3:7  
    M. Rakowska - 2,0 pkt.; A. Gołębiowska - 1,0 pkt.
13.11.2020   UKS Huragan Sosnowiec   MKS PŁOTBUD SKARBEK II T. G.   1:9  
    N. Młynek, M. Kluszewska, K. Rakowska - 2,5 pkt.; E. Razakowska - 1,5 pkt.
13.11.2020   UKTS Sokół Orzesze   MKS PŁOTBUD SKARBEK III T. G.   5:5  
    M. Rakowska - 2,5 pkt.; K. Mazur - 1,5 pkt.; A. Gołębiowska - 1,0 pkt.
25.11.2020   MKS PŁOTBUD SKARBEK II T. G.   LZS Victoria Chrościce   8:2  
    E. Razakowska, A. Wiącek - 2,5 pkt.; K. Rakowska - 2,0 pkt.; M. Kluszewska - 1,0 pkt.
25.11.2020   MKS PŁOTBUD SKARBEK III T. G.   KU AZS UJD II Częstochowa   7:3  
    A. Gołębiowska, M. Gulba - 2,5 pkt.; M. Rakowska - 1,5 pkt.; K. Mazur - 0,5 pkt.
04.12.2020   UKTS Sokół Orzesze   MKS PŁOTBUD SKARBEK II T. G.   1:9  
    E. Razakowska, K. Rakowska, A. Wiącek - 2,5 pkt.; M. Kluszewska - 1,5 pkt.
04.12.2020   JKTS II Jastrzębie Zdrój   MKS PŁOTBUD SKARBEK III T. G.   10:0  
16.12.2020   MKS PŁOTBUD SKARBEK II T. G.   JKTS II Jastrzębie Zdrój   3:7  
    M. Kluszewska - 1,5 pkt.; E. Razakowska - 1,0 pkt., K. Rakowska - 0,5 pkt.
16.12.2020   MKS PŁOTBUD SKARBEK III T. G.   ULKS Ruch Pniów   5:5  
    A. Gołębiowska - 2,5 pkt.; M. Gulba - 1,5 pkt., K. Mazur - 1,0 pkt.