II Liga - mężczyźni - Grupa I - II Runda

26.02.2021   KTS III Gliwice   MKS PŁOTBUD Skarbek II Tarnowskie Góry   8:2  
    M. Łysakowski - 1,5 pkt.; K. Czapla - 0,5 pkt.
05.03.2021   MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice   MKS PŁOTBUD Skarbek II Tarnowskie Góry   10:0  
12.03.2021   MKS PŁOTBUD Skarbek II Tarnowskie Góry   MUKS Jedynka Pszów   3:7  
    R. Abramowicz - 1,5 pkt.; M. Łysakowski - 1,0 pkt.; K. Czapla - 0,5 pkt.
19.03.2021   MKS PŁOTBUD Skarbek II Tarnowskie Góry   LZS Odra Kąty Opolskie   0:0  
09.04.2021   MKS PŁOTBUD Skarbek II Tarnowskie Góry   LUKS Węgierska Górka   0:0  
16.04.2021   KS Mysław   MKS PŁOTBUD Skarbek II Tarnowskie Góry   0:0  
23.04.2021   KS Orthomedyk Spin Częstochowa   MKS PŁOTBUD Skarbek II Tarnowskie Góry   0:0  
30.04.2021   MKS PŁOTBUD Skarbek II Tarnowskie Góry   Viret Zawiercie   0:0  
07.05.2021   MKS PŁOTBUD Skarbek II Tarnowskie Góry   KS Naprzód Borucin   0:0  
14.05.2021   Lew Głubczyce   MKS PŁOTBUD Skarbek II Tarnowskie Góry   0:0  

II Liga - mężczyźni - Grupa II - II Runda

26.02.2021   MKS PŁOTBUD Skarbek I Tarnowskie Góry   LKS Gwiazda Seger Skrzyszów   5:5  
    M. Bartusik - 2,5 pkt.; D. Idaczyk - 1,5 pkt.; P. Piech - 1,0 pkt.
05.03.2021   MKS PŁOTBUD Skarbek I Tarnowskie Góry   AKS Mikołów   6:4  
    M. Bartusik - 2,5 pkt.; P. Piech - 2,0 pkt.; Sz. Skop - 1,0 pkt.; D. Idaczyk - 0,5 pkt.
12.03.2021   MKS PŁOTBUD Skarbek I Tarnowskie Góry   KTS II Gliwice   8:2  
    M. Bartusik, Sz. Skop - 2,5 pkt.; P. Piech, D. Idaczyk - 1,5 pkt.
19.03.2021   LZS Chespa Żywocice   MKS PŁOTBUD Skarbek I Tarnowskie Góry   0:0  
26.03.2021   LKS Pogórze   MKS PŁOTBUD Skarbek I Tarnowskie Góry   0:0  
16.04.2021   UKTS Sokół Orzesze   MKS PŁOTBUD Skarbek I Tarnowskie Góry   0:0  
23.04.2021   LITS Meble Anders Żywiec   MKS PŁOTBUD Skarbek I Tarnowskie Góry   0:0  
30.04.2021   LZS BLYSS Kujakowice   MKS PŁOTBUD Skarbek I Tarnowskie Góry   0:0  
07.05.2021   MKS PŁOTBUD Skarbek I Tarnowskie Góry   UKS Dąbrowiak II Dąbrowa Górnicza   0:0  
14.05.2021   MKS PŁOTBUD Skarbek I Tarnowskie Góry   UKS Huragan Sosnowiec   0:0  

II Liga - mężczyźni - Grupa I - I Runda

18.09.2020   MKS PŁOTBUD Skarbek II Tarnowskie Góry   KTS Lew Głubczyce   4:6  
    R. Abramowicz - 2,0 pkt.; M. Łysakowski, K. Czapla - 1,0 pkt.
25.09.2020   LZS Odra Kąty Opolskie   MKS PŁOTBUD Skarbek II Tarnowskie Góry   4:6  
    M. Łysakowski - 2,5 pkt.; R. Abramowicz, K. Czapla - 1,5 pkt.; D. Jendrysik - 0,5 pkt.
02.10.2020   MKS PŁOTBUD Skarbek II Tarnowskie Góry   KTS III Gliwice   3:7  
    M. Łysakowski, K. Czapla, R. Abramowicz - 1,0 pkt.
16.10.2020   LUKS Węgierska Górka   MKS PŁOTBUD Skarbek II Tarnowskie Góry   6:4  
    R. Abramowicz - 2,0 pkt.; M. Łysakowski, K. Czapla - 1,0 pkt.
23.10.2020   MKS PŁOTBUD Skarbek II Tarnowskie Góry   KS Orthomedyk Spin Częstochowa   4:6  
    M. Łysakowski - 2,0 pkt.; P. Adamus - 1,5 pkt.; D. Jędrysik - 0,5 pkt.
30.10.2020   MUKS Jedynka Pszów   MKS PŁOTBUD Skarbek II Tarnowskie Góry   9:1  
    D. Jędrysik - 1,0 pkt.
06.11.2020   MKS PŁOTBUD Skarbek II Tarnowskie Góry   KS Mysław   2:8  
    M. Łysakowski, D. Jędrysik - 1,0 pkt.
13.11.2020   KS Naprzód Borucin   MKS PŁOTBUD Skarbek II Tarnowskie Góry   7:3  
    M. Łysakowski, R. Abramowicz, D. Jędrysik - 1,0 pkt.
27.11.2020   MKS PŁOTBUD Skarbek II Tarnowskie Góry   MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice   1:9  
    M. Łysakowski - 1,0 pkt.
18.12.2020   Viret Zawiercie   MKS PŁOTBUD Skarbek II Tarnowskie Góry   8:2  
    M. Łysakowski, K. Czapla - 1,0 pkt.

II Liga - mężczyźni - Grupa II - I Runda

18.09.2020   AKS Mikołów   MKS PŁOTBUD Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry   4:6  
    Sz. Skop, P. Piech - 2,5 pkt.; M. Bartusik - 1,0 pkt.
25.09.2020   MKS PŁOTBUD Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry   LITS Meble Anders Żywiec   4:6  
    P. Piech, M. Bartusik - 2,0 pkt.
02.10.2020   KTS II Gliwice   MKS PŁOTBUD Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry   6:4  
    M. Bartusik - 2,0 pkt.; Sz. Skop, P. Piech - 1,0 pkt.
16.10.2020   MKS PŁOTBUD Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry   LZS BLYSS Kujakowice   4:6  
    M. Bartusik - 1,5 pkt.; Sz. Skop, M. Adamczyk - 1,0 pkt.; D. Idaczyk - 0,5 pkt.
23.10.2020   UKS Dąbrowiak II Dąbrowa Górnicza   MKS PŁOTBUD Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry   1:9  
    Sz. Skop, D. Idaczyk, M. Bartusik - 2,5 pkt.; M. Matejczyk - 1,5 pkt.
30.10.2020   MKS PŁOTBUD Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry   LKS Pogórze   6:4  
    M. Bartusik - 2,5 pkt.; P. Piech - 2,0 pkt.; Sz. Skop - 1,0 pkt.; D. Idaczyk - 0,5 pkt.
06.11.2020   LKS Gwiazda Seger Skrzyszów   MKS PŁOTBUD Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry   1:9  
    Sz. Skop, M. Bartusik, P. Piech - 2,5 pkt.; D. Idaczyk - 1,0 pkt.
13.11.2020   MKS PŁOTBUD Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry   LZS Chespa Żywocice   6:4  
    Sz. Skop - 2,0 pkt., P. Piech, D. Idaczyk - 1,5 pkt.; J. Jęsiek - 1,0 pkt.
04.12.2020   UKS Huragan Sosnowiec   MKS PŁOTBUD Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry   2:8  
    Sz. Skop, P. Piech - 2,5 pkt.; M. Bartusik - 2,0 pkt.; D. Idaczyk - 0,5 pkt.
18.12.2020   MKS PŁOTBUD Skarbek Tarnowskie Góry   UKTS Sokół Orzesze   6:4  
    Sz. Skop, M. Bartusik, P. Piech - 2,0 pkt.